1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Skyblock Glitch? Not allowed to do /is

Discussion in 'Bug Reports/Support' started by TheCircleOfFire, May 28, 2014.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. TheCircleOfFire

    TheCircleOfFire Member

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    Messages:
    827
    Likes Received:
    308
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    I think this might just be from the Obsidian Rank. I just got it and now I'm not allowed to use that command.

    2014-05-28_07.05.55.png 2014-05-28_07.06.04.png 2014-05-28_07.06.02.png
     
  2. TheCircleOfFire

    TheCircleOfFire Member

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    Messages:
    827
    Likes Received:
    308
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    I just tried all of the other skyblock commands, they don't work either.
     
  3. Verdag

    Verdag Member

    Joined:
    Mar 24, 2014
    Messages:
    2,255
    Likes Received:
    542
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Norway
  4. Marco Slater

    Marco Slater Owner Staff Member Owner

    Joined:
    Oct 19, 2013
    Messages:
    1,526
    Likes Received:
    2,163
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Pushing buttons for Digital Tree Media.
    Location:
    Bury, UK.
    Home Page:
    Fixed.

    - Thread closed.

    (Post other bugs directly to me with PM)
     
    TheCircleOfFire likes this.
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.