1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Rank Bug

Discussion in 'Bug Reports/Support' started by iDrakePlay, Jan 13, 2016.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. iDrakePlay

    iDrakePlay Member

    Joined:
    Jan 13, 2016
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Hey there!
    My nickname is iDrakePlay and I have a Diamond rank about like 1 year ago, but yesterday ,enter to the sv and I been a stone rank. I tried to restart the game like 4 or 5 times yesterday, and Today I’m still with a Stone rank. @Tacosbefriends @Roroyourboat_ @Apolo Ptolomeo @Exciting_pancake @TlmeLord

    Here some evidence:
    When I had Diamond rank:

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    [​IMG]

    Minute 5:22
    Minute 0:10


    Actual Rank Stone:

    [​IMG]

    Thanks for all and I want that we can solve this.
     
    Last edited: Jan 13, 2016
  2. iDrakePlay

    iDrakePlay Member

    Joined:
    Jan 13, 2016
    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
  3. NitroPelle

    NitroPelle Member

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2015
    Messages:
    1,931
    Likes Received:
    347
    Trophy Points:
    83
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    YouTube
    Location:
    Amsterdam
    Home Page:
    Tacosbefriends likes this.
  4. TlmeLord

    TlmeLord Member

    Joined:
    May 24, 2014
    Messages:
    8,669
    Likes Received:
    1,600
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Female
    Occupation:
    Taming the wild Rororoyourboat
    Location:
    On top of Rororoyourboat
    Did you try to change lobbies?
     
  5. dwayne

    dwayne Sr. Mod Staff Member Sr. Moderator

    Joined:
    Jan 2, 2016
    Messages:
    397
    Likes Received:
    35
    Trophy Points:
    28
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Netherlands
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.