1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

question

Discussion in 'Tech Support' started by jose david, Oct 4, 2014.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. jose david

    jose david Member

    Joined:
    Oct 4, 2014
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Male
    I can use their maps please
     
  2. ItsYaBoyJavid

    ItsYaBoyJavid Member

    Joined:
    Jun 25, 2014
    Messages:
    2,695
    Likes Received:
    2,451
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Gaming
    Location:
    Earth
    w0t?
     
    Divvy1 likes this.
  3. AtomicBirdAss

    AtomicBirdAss Member

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    Messages:
    783
    Likes Received:
    350
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Why would you care?
    Are you asking if you can use the server's maps? If thats what youre trying to say, try asking @halothe23 , but Im pretty sure the answer will be no.
     
  4. Divvy1

    Divvy1 Member

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2013
    Messages:
    1,662
    Likes Received:
    1,511
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    College student
    Location:
    reddit.com/r/pcmasterrace
    Please be more specific.
     
  5. Snap

    Snap Mod Staff Member Moderator

    Joined:
    May 1, 2014
    Messages:
    6,929
    Likes Received:
    4,883
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Female
    As divvy said, be more specific, expand on this or rephrase. That question was very short and dull.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.