1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

IntArray

Discussion in 'Bug Reports/Support' started by bobby_is_awsome, Aug 27, 2016.

  1. bobby_is_awsome

    bobby_is_awsome Member

    Joined:
    Aug 27, 2016
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Male
    I try to play but it says my "IntArray" is set to 1 not 0. How can i fix this so i can play games
     
  2. Zrathex

    Zrathex Member

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2016
    Messages:
    974
    Likes Received:
    450
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Got a subwoofer! Neightbours hate me now XD
    Location:
    MARS WITHOUT OXYGEN :|
    Could you provide with a image of the error please?
     
  3. Orangeric88

    Orangeric88 Mod Staff Member Moderator

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2016
    Messages:
    3,066
    Likes Received:
    789
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    -=-+EggWars+ -=-
    Location:
    Planet Orange
    Home Page:
  4. bobby_is_awsome

    bobby_is_awsome Member

    Joined:
    Aug 27, 2016
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Gender:
    Male
     

    Attached Files:

  5. Zrathex

    Zrathex Member

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2016
    Messages:
    974
    Likes Received:
    450
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Got a subwoofer! Neightbours hate me now XD
    Location:
    MARS WITHOUT OXYGEN :|
    Have you tried to reinstall your game?
     
  6. Orangeric88

    Orangeric88 Mod Staff Member Moderator

    Joined:
    Apr 22, 2016
    Messages:
    3,066
    Likes Received:
    789
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    -=-+EggWars+ -=-
    Location:
    Planet Orange
    Home Page: