1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Hello Could you put me lapizlazuli range ts3

Discussion in 'Tech Support' started by ZMarcGamerPvP, Nov 29, 2015.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. ZMarcGamerPvP

    ZMarcGamerPvP Member

    Joined:
    Feb 19, 2015
    Messages:
    27
    Likes Received:
    8
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Hello Could you put me lapizlazuli range ts3
     
  2. xMegaCaviax

    xMegaCaviax Member

    Joined:
    Mar 4, 2015
    Messages:
    6,388
    Likes Received:
    2,044
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    CubeCrafter
    Location:
    ƮǿʍǿřřǿώŁąɲȡ
    Home Page:
  3. DamoTheSavage

    DamoTheSavage Member

    Joined:
    Apr 26, 2014
    Messages:
    178
    Likes Received:
    337
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Please put a screenshot of you with lapis rank in game and I will give you lapis when you are next on Ts3
     
  4. groenink

    groenink Member

    Joined:
    Nov 5, 2015
    Messages:
    63
    Likes Received:
    15
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Maybe
    Location:
    Everywhere and nowhere! Why do you want to know!
    Weird text
     
  5. Exciting_pancake

    Exciting_pancake Admin Staff Member Administrator

    Joined:
    Jul 3, 2014
    Messages:
    3,154
    Likes Received:
    810
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Female
    Location:
    The UK
    Hi,
    I cannot set your rank if you're not on or if i do not have your unique ID.
    What you can do is private message me your unique id. found by going to setting > Identities > copying that ID and then pasting it into a message with me.
    Other than that you'll have to wait for a staff member to be on teamspeak.
    Thanks.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.