1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Factions bug

Discussion in 'Factions - Survival' started by Accountrowan01, Jan 1, 2015.

  1. Accountrowan01

    Accountrowan01 Member

    Joined:
    Nov 13, 2014
    Messages:
    355
    Likes Received:
    505
    Trophy Points:
    93
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    The Netherlands
    I only have 1 sethome o_O [I'm diamond rank]

    Fix this please ;)
     
  2. TangoRaptor_

    TangoRaptor_ Member

    Joined:
    Aug 14, 2014
    Messages:
    324
    Likes Received:
    124
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Bossville
    Its not gonna get fixed
     
  3. allstarninja

    allstarninja Member

    Joined:
    Apr 17, 2014
    Messages:
    504
    Likes Received:
    275
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Why not?
     
  4. SGTkuzey

    SGTkuzey Member

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2013
    Messages:
    2,711
    Likes Received:
    1,817
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Location:
    Mordor
    Believe it was against the EULA but I'll check.
     
  5. allstarninja

    allstarninja Member

    Joined:
    Apr 17, 2014
    Messages:
    504
    Likes Received:
    275
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Home Page:
    Thought so, couldn't you clean the dialog up? It's very misleading.