1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Dia Gen not working in Medieval

Discussion in 'Bug Reports/Support' started by Superherolinker, Jan 28, 2016.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Superherolinker

    Superherolinker Member

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2015
    Messages:
    594
    Likes Received:
    453
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Coder
    Location:
    In my lab, brewing a poison potion
  2. Superherolinker

    Superherolinker Member

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2015
    Messages:
    594
    Likes Received:
    453
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Coder
    Location:
    In my lab, brewing a poison potion
  3. Efcluke94

    Efcluke94 Admin Staff Member Head Administrator Builder

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2013
    Messages:
    2,519
    Likes Received:
    4,273
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    What team colour is that?
     
  4. Superherolinker

    Superherolinker Member

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2015
    Messages:
    594
    Likes Received:
    453
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Coder
    Location:
    In my lab, brewing a poison potion
    IF you mean the team that I was in, red
     
  5. Superherolinker

    Superherolinker Member

    Joined:
    Dec 11, 2015
    Messages:
    594
    Likes Received:
    453
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Gender:
    Male
    Occupation:
    Coder
    Location:
    In my lab, brewing a poison potion
  6. Efcluke94

    Efcluke94 Admin Staff Member Head Administrator Builder

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2013
    Messages:
    2,519
    Likes Received:
    4,273
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Gender:
    Male
    Ohh it's at mid, okay i'll alert a dev so they can fix it. Thanks for the report! :)
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.